Central Rec Schedules

 

 

 

LSC-CBA Administrator

Maca Teale

 

 

LSC Executive Director of Rec Programs

Steve Allison

 

 

LSC-CBA Spring 2014 Game Schedules

 

U5-U6 Schedule:

Sept 20th        
8.30am Japan vs Holland 2A
8.30am USA vs Germany 2B
8.30am Ireland vs Mexico 3A
8.30am Brazil vs France 3B
         
Sept 21st        
1.15pm Holland vs USA 2A
1.15pm Ireland  vs Japan 2B
1.15pm Brazil vs Germany 3A
1.15pm France vs  Mexico 3B
         
Sept 27th        
8.30am Holland vs Germany 2A
8.30am Japan vs Mexico 2B
8.30am USA vs France 3A
8.30am Ireland vs Brazil 3B
         
Oct 4th        
8.30am Mexico vs Holland 2A
8.30am Germany vs France 2B
8.30am Japan vs Brazil 3A
8.30am USA vs Ireland 3B
         
Oct 11th        
8.30am Holland  vs France 2A
8.30am Mexico vs Brazil 2B
8.30am Germany vs Ireland 3A
8.30am Japan vs USA 3B
         
Oct 18th        
8.30am Holland vs Ireland 2A
8.30am Brazil vs USA 2B
8.30am France vs Japan 3A
8.30am Mexico vs Germany 3B
         
Oct 25th        
8.30am Brazil vs Holland 2A
8.30am France vs Ireland 2B
8.30am Mexico vs USA 3A
8.30am Germany vs Japan 3B
         
Nov 1st Make up games    
         
Nov 8th World cup & presentation/awards

 

U7 & Above Schedule:

Sept 20th        
9.30am Spain vs Japan 2A
9.30am USA vs England 2B
9.30am Jamaica vs France 3A
9.30am Ireland vs Germany 3B
         
Sept 21st        
2.15pm Japan vs USA 2A
2.15pm Jamaica vs Spain 2B
2.15pm Ireland vs England 3A
2.15pm Germany vs  France 3B
         
Sept 27th        
9.30am Japan vs England 2A
9.30am Spain vs France 2B
9.30am USA vs Germany 3A
9.30am Jamaica vs Ireland 3B
         
Oct 4th        
9.30am France vs Japan 2A
9.30am England vs Germany 2B
9.30am Spain vs Ireland 3A
9.30am USA vs Jamaica 3B
         
Oct 11th        
9.30am Japan vs Germany 2A
9.30am France vs Ireland 2B
9.30am England vs Jamaica 3A
9.30am Spain vs USA 3B
         
Oct 18th        
9.30am Ireland vs Japan 2A
9.30am Germany vs Jamaica 2B
9.30am France vs USA 3A
9.30am England vs Spain 3B
         
Oct 25th        
9.30am Japen vs Jamaica 2A
9.30am Ireland vs USA 2B
9.30am Germany vs Spain 3A
9.30am France vs England 3B
         
Nov 1st Make up games    
         
Nov 8th World cup & presentation/awards